(BUNDLE) High Gain Kemper Profile Pack (#1)

Looking for a huge collection of high gain Kemper profiles then look no further than our first edition high gain bundle (#1). Amassing a whopping collection of 1197 profiles this 12 amp pack is surely going to keep you going indefinitely. Each amp pack includes the full retail download available from our store (totalling $180) so get these 12 amps for half price! a huge saving and an even better collection of profiles. Be sure to check out our (#2) High Gain bundle also!

AmplifierDIRECT ProfilesMERGED ProfilesSTUDIO ProfilesTotal number
Bogner Uberschall Twin Jet1806280
Diezel VH4300105135
Engl Savage 1202306083
Framus Dragon2204668
Marshall JCM 900 High Gain MKII2505378
Marshall JVM410H1620137173
Mesa Boogie Dual Rectifier REV F580107165
Mesa Boogie Mark V3803876
Orange Rockerverb MKII 50180125143
Peavey 65051986794
Peavey JSX1602440
Soldano SL602303861
Overall288288011192

PS – all future updates to this pack are free!

 

ENTER YOUR EMAIL AND GET

5% OFF YOUR ORDER

Subscribers get insider news and discounts direct from the ReampZone Team.

Site wide discounts during Covid-19 Pandemic.

Hi guys, I know life is very hard and stressful so I hope this little 25% discount on ANY product in the store will help relieve some tension. Use coupon code “QUARANTINE” and get 25% off anything.

*Update: Extended throughout May*