(BUNDLE) High Gain Kemper Profile Pack

Looking for a huge collection of high gain Kemper profiles then look no further than our current high gain bundle. Amassing a whopping collection of 1132 profiles this 12 amp pack is surely going to keep you going indefinitely. Each amp pack includes the full retail download available from our store (totalling $180) so get these 12 amps for half price! a huge saving and an even better collection of profiles.

AmplifierDIRECT ProfilesMERGED ProfilesSTUDIO ProfilesTotal number
Overall288287871132
Bogner Uberschall Twin Jet1806280
Diezel VH43006292
Engl Savage 1202306083
Framus Dragon2204668
Marshall JCM 900 High Gain MKII2505378
Marshall JVM410H1620137173
Mesa Boogie Dual Rectifier REV F58086144
Mesa Boogie Mark V3803876
Orange Rockerverb MKII 50180125143
Peavey 65051986794
Peavey JSX1602440
Soldano SL602303861

PS – all future updates to this pack are free!

 

Purchase this product now and earn 90 Points!

ENTER YOUR EMAIL AND GET

10% OFF YOUR ORDER

Subscribers get insider news and discounts direct from the ReampZone Team.