(BUNDLE) High Gain Kemper Profile Pack (#2)

Our second HUGE high gain bundle is now available for purchase. This collection consists of 11 amps and a BOSS HM2 pedal pack ready for playing. Not to be outdone by the first edition (#1) pack this secondary (#2) has as much balls, gain and more than the original and just as juicy amps!  There are huge savings to be had with this bundled collection.

PS – all future updates to this pack are free!

AmplifierDIRECT ProfilesMERGED ProfilesSTUDIO ProfilesTotal number
Blackstar HT Metal 1001302437
Boss HM2 Death Pack0088
Diezel Einstein 1002673164
Freedman JJ1001305265
Fryette Sig:X6502792
Krank REV 13003363
Laney VH100R2605985
Marshall Valvestate 81001304053
Mesa Boogie Single Rectifier21105788
Orange TH3023353088
PRS Archon 100903847
PRS Tremonti MT1520115990
Overall25963458780

Peavey 6505 $5 offer and 20% off single packs - info inside.

Hey guys,
This months special offer includes the whole Peavey 6505 pack for only $5 including future updates using coupon code “PEAVEYJ2021” or get 20% off all single packs using code “JUNE2021”. It’s as simple as that. Visit the store, add to your cart – visit the checkout, add the discount code and pay.
Easy!
Hope you guys are having a fantastic 2021. All the best – Dan.