(BUNDLE) High Gain Kemper Profile Pack (#2)

Our second HUGE high gain bundle is now available for purchase. This collection consists of 11 amps and a BOSS HM2 pedal pack ready for playing. Not to be outdone by the first edition (#1) pack this secondary (#2) has as much balls, gain and more than the original and just as juicy amps!  There are huge savings to be had with this bundled collection.

PS – all future updates to this pack are free!

AmplifierDIRECT ProfilesMERGED ProfilesSTUDIO ProfilesTotal number
Blackstar HT Metal 1001302437
Boss HM2 Death Pack0088
Diezel Einstein 1002673164
Freedman JJ1001305265
Fryette Sig:X6502792
Krank REV 13003363
Laney VH100R2605985
Marshall Valvestate 81001304053
Mesa Boogie Single Rectifier21105788
Orange TH3023353088
PRS Archon 100903847
PRS Tremonti MT1520115990
Overall25963458780

ENTER YOUR EMAIL AND GET

5% OFF YOUR ORDER

Subscribers get insider news and discounts direct from the ReampZone Team.

30% OFF ALL PACKS WITH CODE NOV30- HURRY!

Hey guys,

Use coupon code NOV30 to claim 30% off ANY pack in our store. Combine as many amps as you like and use the coupon code on the checkout page. CHEERS!